Location: JLT
Building: Goldcrest 1
Type: studio apartment
Floor: 14th floor
Features: fully furnished
Annual Rent: AED 132,000 (2 cheques)
Security Deposit: AED 11,000

Also available for a minimum period of 6 months at AED 11,000 per month
(inclusive of DEWA, AC charges etc)

Best Regards,

*Mariam Hassan***

General Manager

Middle Real Estate

Tel.: +971(4)3218718

Fax: +971(4)3219059

Email: [EMAIL PROTECTED]

*www.middle**realestate**.com*

* *

**

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Group Moderator: Yasser Kavousi (050-6851473)
To post to this group, send email to
[email protected]
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "Business Bay Properties" group.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to