Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, 2br, Full Sea View
Area : 2614 Sq. Feet ,
AED 800/ sqft net Price AED 2,091,200/- ++

Jumeirah Lake Towers 2br, Lake View in ICON II
Area 1428 Sq. Feet,
Price : AED 1 Million Net ++

Plot in The Villa project (Near to Outlet Mall):
(G+1)
Plot Size : 8,266 Sq.ft.
BUA :  5,000 Sq. Feet
Price: AED. 200/- (Negotiable - Please put offer)
The plot is 100% paid and has a title deed. (Site Plan and Title Deed
Copy on request).

Dagmar
+971 50 1551609

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Fantastic real estate opportunities, all in one group: "Dubai Business Bay 
Properties"
Share it with your friends and colleagues.
Free to join. Just send your request to us. 
Visit our group at: 
http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
To post to this group, send email to
[email protected]
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "Business Bay Properties" group.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
[email protected]
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to