PLATINIUM TOWER

Half Floor For Sale

6500 sqft

Lake, Al Mass Tower & SH. Zayed Road View

Above 20th Floor

Selling Price AED 650 per sqft

HDS TOWER

Full Floor For Sale

10,500 SQ. FT.

AED 450 per sq feet

AED 4,725,000 NET

Viewing with prior notice only!!

JUMEIRAH BUSINESS CENTRE

Full Floor For Sale

11,102 SQ FT

AED 700 per sq feet

AED 7,771,400 NET

Viewing with prior notice only!!

TIFFANY TOWER

2 UNITS For Sale

1,196 SQ. FT.

1,021 SQ. FT.

AED 600 per sq feet

AED 717,600 NET

Viewing with prior notice only!!

SWISS TOWER

Full Floor For Sale

11,000 SQ FT

6,000 SQ FT

AED 700 per sq feet

AED 7,700,000 NET

AED 4,200,000 NET

Viewing with prior notice only!!

MAZAYA BUSINESS AVENUE

Full Floor For Sale

7251.276 SQ. FT.

AED 600 per sq feet

AED 4,350,765 NET

Viewing with prior notice only!!

Call now… Thanks

With Regards

Syed Waqas ur Rehman

-- 

*Prime Connection Real Estate** *

White Crown Building, Office # 902

Sheikh Zayed Road

Tell # 00971-4-3324245

Fax # 00971-4-3324246

Cell # 00971-50-1687175, 00971-55-2674917

Rera office reg. no. 488, BROKERNO. 8234

BB Pin - 25ED8884

[email protected]

*Note: Please sms or email in case my phone is busy or no reply.

Kindly note that properties listed are subject to availability and price may
change without prior notice.

Please consider the environment before printing this e-mail. Save Paper,
Save Earth.*

-- 
Fantastic real estate opportunities, all in one group: "Dubai Business Bay 
Properties"
Share it with your friends and colleagues. Free to join. 
Visit our group at: http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en

Reply via email to