Thus, since the "Government" is "Co-conspirator" in the instant crime, and it cannot try it's constituent parts without more mockery of Justice, it would seem this responsibility must fall to an outside, disinterested party such as the World Court, or the United Nations. 15. There are at minimum two Statutes of the United States Codes that are applicable to the instant situation. The first is found at Title 18 USC, Section 4, Misprison of Felony. Next, and much more importantly, the second is found at the same Title, Section 1091, "Genocide. (a) Basic offense.-Whoever, whether in time of peace [NOTE] or in time of war, in a circumstance described in subsection (d) and with the specific intent to destroy, in whole or in substantial part, a national, ethnic, racial, or religious group as such-(1) kills members of that group (2) causes serious bodily injury to members of that group; (3) causes the permanent impairment of the mental faculties of members of the group through drugs, torture, or similar techniques; (4) subjects the group to conditions of life that are intended to cause the physical destruction of the group in whole or in part; (5) imposes measures intended to prevent births within the group; or (6) transfers by force children of the group to another group; or attempts to do so, shall be punished as provided in subsection (b). (b) Punishment for basic offense,.-the punishment for an offense under subsection (a) is- (1) in the case of an offense under subsection (a)(1) a fine of not more than $1,000,000 and imprisonment for life; and (2) a fine of not more than $1,000,000 or imprisonment for not more than twenty years, or both, in any other case. (c) Incitement offense.-Whoever in a circumstance described in subsection (d) directly and publicly incites another to violate subsection (a) shall be fined not more than $500,000 or imprisoned not more than five years, or both. (d) Required circumstance for offenses.-The circumstance referred to in subsections (a) and (c) is that-(1) the offense is committed within the United States; or (2) the alleged offender is a national of the United States (as defined in section 101 of the Immigration and Nationality Act…(e) Nonapplicability of certain limitations.-Notwithstanding section 3282 of this title, in the case of an offense under subsection (a)(1), an indictment may be found, or information instituted, at any time without limitation."