Hola. Me ocupo yo que conozco al que lo ha borrado sin querer.
Un saludo. El El jue, 28 ene 2016 a las 23:22, Oscar Zorrilla Alonso < oscar_zorri...@hotmail.com> escribió: > Hola; > > > > Parece ser que la relación Vía de la Plata ha desaparecido. > > > > Un compañero holandés me ha pasado el siguiente mensaje: > > > > I found out that a Spanish mapper has emptied the relation Vía de la > Plata. http://api.openstreetmap.org/api/0.6/relation/241329 > > Probably he is doing more harmful things. Lermin is his name: > http://www.openstreetmap.org/user/lermin > > I tried to mail him in Spanish, but got no reaction. I also put a message > on the Spanish forum (http://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewforum.php?id=83). > No reaction. > > I hope someone can have a look at it, and if indeed lermin did destroy > this trail, contact him. Also, I do not know how to revert the changeset > http://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/36586983 > > Maybe you can find a solution for this?? > > I appreciate your help very much, muchas gracias!! > > > > ¿Alguien puede comprobarlo? Gracias > > > > cronoser > > > _______________________________________________ > Talk-es mailing list > Talk-es@openstreetmap.org > https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-es > -- Jorge Sanz Sanfructuoso - Sanchi Blog http://blog.jorgesanzs.com/
_______________________________________________ Talk-es mailing list Talk-es@openstreetmap.org https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-es