El 01/05/11 12:54, Minko escribió: > Yes, there is a file 8_r297129_o_0.gpx, it follows the boundaries, but how > can I see if it's correct? Load the gpx in JOSM, download the relation from JOSM (Ctrl-shift-O) and check they match. _______________________________________________ mkgmap-dev mailing list mkgmap-dev@lists.mkgmap.org.uk http://www.mkgmap.org.uk/mailman/listinfo/mkgmap-dev
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Clinton Gladstone
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Clinton Gladstone
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files WanMil
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Clinton Gladstone
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Minko
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files WanMil
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Minko
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Minko
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Carlos Dávila
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Minko
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Carlos Dávila
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Minko
- Re: [mkgmap-dev] [locator] Separate boundary files Carlos Dávila