Als deze site op enige wijze iets te doen heeft met ODBL, nou dan mag odbl de spambox in. Welk arsch... zet er OSM data op een spam site !!!!
Gert -----Oorspronkelijk bericht----- Van: talk-nl-boun...@openstreetmap.org [mailto:talk-nl-boun...@openstreetmap.org] Namens Peter Verzonden: maandag 13 december 2010 17:44 Aan: OpenStreetMap NL discussion list Onderwerp: Re: [OSM-talk-nl] ODbL acceptance statistics for the Netherlands It's funny to see how 3dShapes has over 80% of the nodes, and imagine this number is still counting (huge import in progress). Actually it's PD, but we aren't sure if the user account should accept the CT...or something along those lines... 2010/12/13 Erik Streb del Toro <m...@erikstreb.de>: > Just for the ones who are interested in the ODbL acceptance: > > http://odbl.info.nu/ > > Discussion about this on the German forum (in English language if you want): > http://forum.openstreetmap.org/viewtopic.php?id=10066 > > Enjoy your rank and the stats, > Erik > > -- > GPG-Schlüssel-ID: 0x036B38E6 > Fingerabdruck: F057 EEEB F0F5 9144 D95C BD98 B822 138F 036B 38E6 > > Außerdem kann man per Jabber mit mir reden (chatten): > Jabber-ID: wick...@jabber.org > Off-The-Record: DEBD08C2 95E7C8CE 901EC136 E39A1E43 4FC13142 > > > _______________________________________________ > Talk-nl mailing list > Talk-nl@openstreetmap.org > http://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-nl > > _______________________________________________ Talk-nl mailing list Talk-nl@openstreetmap.org http://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-nl _______________________________________________ Talk-nl mailing list Talk-nl@openstreetmap.org http://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-nl